Referanslar

SİNTİNE SEPERATÖRÜ GEMİ REFERANS LİSTESİ – BILGE SEPERATOR SHIP REFERENCE LIST

A. SARIAHMETOĞLU BURHAN DAYI H. ADNAN YÜNCÜLER KUZEY-EM OSMAN GAZİ TAMANLAR – II
ABDULLAH BÜYÜK REŞİTPAŞA HACI AHMET TELLİ KUZEY-I OSMAN HASETLER TASE
ADIGENİ CAFER ŞENER HACI CEMAL AYDIN LAGUNA OSMAN METE TCG AKAR
ADVES CAMADAN HACI HİLMİ BEY LAPTAL I- M OSMAN UĞURLU TEVFIK KAPTAN – I
AHMET AĞAOĞLU CAMBURNU HACI İBRAHİM LION OUN CHONG NYON HO TIGRE
AHMET AKDENİZ CAPRICE HAKAN KALKAVAN M. KEMAL KAPTAN OYAR – 1 TINATINI
AHMET AKGÜL-I CAPT. EMRE OMUR HALİK M.KEMAL DADAYLI OYLUM TK İSTANBUL
AHMET GİRİTLİOĞLU CEM ŞENER HALİL AKBAL MARMARA  A OZGE-S TOLGA TOMBA
AKAN – 1 CEMRE – 1 HANİFE ANA MARMARA PRINCESS ÖZGE AKSOY TOROSLAR-1
AKSEL CEMRE-2 HASAN – A MECİT KAPTAN PAKSOY – 1 TOROSLAR-2
AKSEL-I CENGİZ – K HAŞLAMAN – I MEGA PASIFIC TRABLUS
AL SASİLLİAH CENK – 3 HEREKE-4 MEHMET AKSOY-I PATARA TRANS BORA
ALBA CEREN – Ç HIDIR BEY MEHMET EMİN PINAR TURANLAR -I
ALCOR CIKARTMA HİLMİOĞULLARI MELISA REİS TURANLAR-II
ALİ RIZA BEY DADAYLILAR HİRA-II MERCEDES RENK TAŞ UĞUR IŞIK
ALLAH KERİM DEMİRCİ MEHMET HONEY BEE MERHABA – I RESIT ATASOY ULUSOY-1
ALTINER-I DINCERLER-2 HORA MERMERBURNU RIZA IŞIK UNLU – II
ANATOLIA DİTAŞ İKİZTEPE MERVE RUBINO USKUDAR İSKELE
ARYA DOĞAN AY İLKNUR-2 METİN KA SADAN KALKAVAN VICTOR-P
ARZU DOĞAN KAMAN ILONA THERESA MİHMANDAR SAĞBAŞ-III VILUYSK
ASIM İMAMOĞLU DOLUNAY İNCE – 1 MILLENIUM 2 SALİH KALKAVAN VIRA
ASTER DOST I INCE – B MİLTEN-I SALİH KOYUNCU VOLGABOT-147
ATANUR DURBALA INSPIRATION MİMAR SİNAN SALİH TURAN WOMEN IN LOVE
ATASOY-II DURSUN CEVAHİR İVYAN MINA-I SANDS – I YAKUP KAPTAN
ATAYURT E.USTAOĞLU JASSIM MİTHAT EREĞLİ SARAYKÖY YALÇIN 2
ATLANTIC EMILIA THERESA K. BİLGİN MORNING BRIGHT SARIGÖL YATCH MANA
AYAZOĞLU – I EMİRHAN KAAN BEY MOTHER OF PEARL SARIHAN YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM
AYGAZ – 5 EMMA KAPT. RIZA ATASOY MUAMMER YAĞCI SARIKIZ YENİ PAZARLI-3
AYHAN ASLAN ENGİN-H KAPTAN HASAN CAMUZ MUSA BEY II SARINAZ YENİ YAPAN
AYYILDIZ ENKO KAPTAN HASAN – II MUSTAFA DADAYLI SAVARONA YILDIZ – H
AZURE ENVER ASLAN KAPTAN İBRAHİM MUSTAFA KEMAL SAZAN YONCA (SG)
BARBAROS KIRAN ERDEMİR KAPTAN OSMAN MUSTAFA TOPAL SEA BREEZE YUSUF ASLAN
BAŞARI ERDEMİR – III KAPTAN ŞÜKRÜ MÜEZZİNOĞLU SEDAT ERKOL YUŞA-N
BEKİR METE ERDOĞAN ŞENKAYA KARACAOĞLU-I N.ORIZON SEHER – II YÜKSEL İMAMOĞLU
BEŞKUR ESMA – B KARAKÖY – I NACİ SELİMOĞLU SELAY ZEOS
BİLAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU FAİK BEY KASIM İMAMOĞLU NAİBOĞLU-III SELEHATTİN ASLAN ZEYNEP – KA
BİTEZ – C FATSA KAYAR-I NATASHA – 1 SELİM SELİMOĞLU ZEYNEP KAPTANOĞLU
BITTEN THERESA FAZLI METE KEMAL ARICAN NAZIM İMAMOĞLU SENA ZİYA – K
BLUE BABY FERMAN GOLD KEMAL DADAYLI NECATİ ÇAVUŞOĞLU SHEBA
BODRUM OKUL FERMAN SILVER KEMAL II NILES SİBEL DEVAL
BORA CAN FERYAL KALKAVAN KIBAR KAPTAN NİYAZİ BARTIK SIMIN
BORA ÇİLLİOĞLU FIRAS-1 KOCABAŞ NOKTA ATASOY SİNAN ATASOY
BORA GENÇ FORA KOMANDARM FETKO NURETTİN KALKAVAN SİNAN NAİBOĞLU
BORA K FUNDA – C KPT.AHMET PAKSOY OCAK SKAR
BORA METE GAYE  I KPT.DURSUN AKBAŞ OCEAN ERGUN SURMENE KA
BOZKURT-85 GEMLİK YAT KPT.YAŞAR AKBAŞ OMER FARUK SÜLEYMAN ÇELEBİ
BUĞRA GİDEROS KROKODİL ONUR K. ŞELAY
BURCU EMİNOĞLU GÖKALP-1 KUBİLAY ORKİDE I ŞENKAYALAR
BURCUM GÜNEY YILDIZI KUMKALE ORSE ŞÖHRET
BURCUM  İMAMOĞLU GÜRGEN 2 KURUOĞLU ORUÇ REİS T.P.A.O.